東海学園サッカー部

公式HP

メニュー

令和2年度 選手紹介

令和2年度東海学園高校サッカー部名簿

3年生

No 氏名 中学校orクラブチーム
1 柿花 勇人 FC DREAM
2 津田 泰飛 緑FC
3 安井 れのん FC DREAM
4 石倉 康成 Nagoya,S,S
5 稲熊 琉輝 VIDA FC ホッツ
6 川畑 一翔 刈谷JY
7 古久根 一真 刈谷JY
8 中込 周作 名南中学校
9 平岡 蓮 名東クラブ
10 細江 力暉 モノリス
11 松田 依央理 名古屋FC EAST
12 宮之脇 広大 名東クラブ
13 山下 祥祈 ドルフィンFC
14 岩島 巧 刈谷JY
15 蟹江 尽叶 FC豊明
16 花井 俊太 名東クラブ
17 木下 竣太 FC豊橋デューミラン
18 杉浦 瑠耶 フェルボール愛知
19 岡崎 楓生 名古屋98FC
20 越 慎之助 楠中学校
21 洲崎 良太 東海FC
22 服部 豊 FC プレジール
23 山名 航平 緑FC
24 多造 健太 ヘミニス金沢
25 山本 健人 FC知多クレスク
26 伊藤 壮耶 TSV1973四日市
27 川井 舜介 愛知FC庄内
28 小林 泰知 刈谷JY
29 佐藤 汰一 TSV1973四日市
30 高橋 克季 東海スポーツ

2年生

氏名 中学校orクラブチーム
31 熊澤 颯斗 名古屋98FC
32 小島 直澄 名東クラブ
33 藤井 和輝 矢田中学校
34 森田 澪 FCリーソル
35 山宮 秀太 FC DREAM
36 岩城 愛士 ベローラ日高FC
37 加藤 天馬 Nagoya,S,S
38 川瀬 篤輝 名東クラブ
39 佐野 冬弥 緑東FC
40 田島 暖大 VIVA FC
41 南良 渉太 日進市立日進西中学校
42 宮城 亨汰 知多SC
43 三輪 大翔 名東クラブ
44 岡嶋 厚介 矢田中学校
45 河添 寛大 FC.CONQUESTA
46 桐谷 海地 フェルボール愛知
47 小森 開 愛知FC庄内
48 佐藤 颯真 愛知FC庄内
49 杉浦 大夢 フェルボール愛知
50 長原 諒英 名東クラブ
51 野村 大翔 刈谷JY
52 市川 之英 半田市立成岩中学校
53 蝦名 勇弥 緑東FC
54 島岡 壱地 岡崎市立竜南中学校
55 中野 瑞空 グランパス三好FC
56 西村 駿 名東クラブ
57 藤田 晴 刈谷JY
58 桑原 ジュニオル Nagoya,S,S
59 白井 琉生 FC豊明
60 長田 颯 緑東FC
61 深川 虎太郎 VIVA FC
62 洞 樹里哉 岐阜飛騨市立神岡中学校
63 茂庭 伊吹 天白中学校
64 吉川 佳一 Nagoya,S,S
65 栃木 大輝 アクアFC
66 大井 崇ノ介 緑東FC
67 深谷 亮太 尾張旭市立西中学校
68 池田 隆之介 FC DREAM
69 石川 智寛 東海スポーツ
70 加藤 歩夢 ペレニアル
71 豊田 瑛士 知多SC
72 大野 啄未 モノリスFC
73 佐藤 瑠士 SC豊田
74 中島 巧喜 豊田AFC
75 福永 悠仁 港明中学校
76 村上 慧斗 モノリスFC

1年生

氏名 中学校orクラブチーム
77 小林 拓夢 SC豊田
78 中谷 海里 フェルボール小牧
79 平岩 諒也 東海スポーツ
80 黒木 颯大 刈谷JY
81 後藤 僚太 緑FC
82 近藤 自由躍 刈谷JY
83 中谷 空来 フェルボール愛知
84 福永 陸斗 緑東FC
85 打田 雅彦 名東クラブ
86 鈴木 空翔 岡崎市立竜南中学校
87 太田 舜 名東クラブ
88 大脇 有登 名東クラブ
89 久保 周太郎 FC 豊明
90 鈴木 大樹 フェルボール愛知
91 成相 瑞生 フェルボール小牧
92 長谷中 翼 FC eje
93 弘津 晴司 東海スポーツ
94 溝口 健太 守山FC
95 森本 光翔 高針台中学校
96 大空 陽登 飛騨市立神岡中学校
97 尾崎 稜征 モノリスFC
98 多武 響 FCリーソル
99 石川 寿斗 刈谷JY
100 齋藤 未來 名東クラブ
101 冨田 燿平 VIVA FC
102 吉田 季弥 刈谷JY
103 掛下 大翔 原中学校
104 金岡 透也 松原中学校
105 小林 浩太 ペレニアルSC
106 那須 綺羅 港北中学校
107 山﨑 宥汰 尾張FC
108 栗山 鯉輝 安城市立安城北中学校
109 鶴田 暁 岡崎市立南中学校
110 小野寺 真之輔 千種FC
111 原山 友槙 千種中学校
112 下谷 俊介 東海FC
113 川上 大耀 滝ノ水中学校
114 森田 朔翔 武豊町立富貴中学校
115 稲熊 優樹 滝ノ水中学校
116 川村 勇翔 FC東郷
117 岸 凌太朗 豊田市立逢妻中学校
118 草場 翔太 名古屋FC EAST
119 渥美 竣介 滝ノ水中学校
120 尾本 健 FCカルティベイト名古屋
121 高塚 凱琉 蟹江町立蟹江中学校
122 山﨑 煌己 蟹江町立蟹江中学校
123 成田 璃空 シルフィードFC
124 岩村 和慶 シルフィードFC
125 島田 玲嗣 VIDA FC ホッツ
126 北村 栄人 FC DREAM
Share / Subscribe
Facebook Likes
Tweets
Send to LINE