東海学園サッカー部

公式HP

OB情報 2009ー2013

2013年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 伊藤 弘貴 フェルボール愛知
2 稲留 楓 SC豊田
3 倉田 凌詞 愛知FC庄内
4 小池 有 東海スポーツ
5 小室 貴大 モノリス
6 松田 響輝 シルフィード
7 村山 翔規 シルフィード
8 伊場 慎之介 モノリス
9 下田 拓夢 SC豊田
10 萩野 智明 フェルボール愛知
11 丸山 凌平 フェルボール愛知
12 村瀬 友哉 名古屋FC
13 大澤 俊太 フェルボール小牧
14 岸田 和之 日進西中
15 佐々木 隆 フェルボール愛知
16 面 恵太 日進西中
17 佐宗 岬 SC豊田
18 弁形 康太 千種台中
19 山本 悠平 フェルボール小牧
20 徳丸 勝巳 亀崎中
21 若杉 晃成 大森中
22 永山 拓樹 FC TOYOAKE
23 森下 将太 梅坪台中

2012年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 恩田 大輝 フェルヴォール小牧
2 禹 盛允 フェルヴォール小牧
3 佐々木 雄大 フェルヴォール愛知
4 助野 寛人 東海スポーツ
5 奥田 貴大 名古屋FC
6 加藤 陵我 シルフィード
7 平松 侑一郎 シルフィード
8 千種 誠也 FC ERDE
9 太田 裕人 FC ERDE
10 櫻井 勝成 グランパス
11 鈴木 竜也 グランパス
12 浅井 純一 名東クラブ
13 大平 爽介 滝の水FC
14 佐藤 重之 名古屋98FC
15 畑 潤基 名古屋SS
16 石黒 達也 VAMOS
17 高橋 篤 JUBEN
18 氏原 貴彦 AIFA
19 羽田野 将史 アルゴス
20 山田 大地 ジーベック
21 安達 大樹 SC豊田
22 石川 湧介 愛知FC庄内
23 牛江 俊貴 FCV可児
24 林 慶佑 青山中
25 黒田 竜輝 平針中
26 花井 昭吉 阿久比中
27 山本 貫太 弥富中
28 山下 翔悟 弥富北中

2011年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 川手 駿太郎 名古屋SS
2 夏 達龍 名古屋SS
3 山田 貴裕 名古屋SS
4 青木 廉 名古屋SS
5 惣宇利 昴輝 知多FC
6 宮本 達矢 知多FC
7 山下 大統 知多FC
8 冨田 俊司 知多FC
9 山本 大 知多FC
10 下村 託矢 知多FC
11 西野 竜矢 知多FC
12 鈴木 健太 知多SC
13 木村 海渡 モノリスFC
14 安藤 義人 モノリスFC
15 金井 健太 モノリスFC
16 櫻井 源大 モノリスFC
17 三木 慶将 フェルヴォール愛知
18 三木 輝将 フェルヴォール愛知
19 杉浦 正樹 フェルヴォール愛知
20 高市 壮也 シルフィードFC
21 坪井 勇河 シルフィードFC
22 田村 隼大 愛知FC押切
23 松田 直也 愛知FC押切
24 竹内 裕也 愛知FC庄内
25 安藤 源剛 名古屋98
26 大矢 旭宏 名古屋98
27 若林 海音 三好FC
28 大西 貴也 三好FC
29 村田 知優 三好FC
30 川島 龍馬 瀬戸FC
31 石川 亮太 刈谷81
32 久保 匠 千種FC
33 阿部 将司 FC ERDE
34 鈴木 功季 東海FC
35 久富 宏睦 三好ヶ丘中
36 新原 隆貴 山田中
37 平井 勝大 甲山中
38 山田 博哉 刈谷南中
39 市川 豪 植田中
40 武田 樹 日進東中
41 深谷 洸大 沓掛中
42 清水 隆之介 山田中
43 杉山 尚 日進西中
44 寺尾 優太 大森中
45 森山 嵐士 平針中
46 倉口 圭太 犬山東部中
47 渡邉 嘉之 浄心中
48 矢田 明誠 大高中

2010年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 会田 元気 フェルボール愛知
2 池田 昌弘 グランパス
3 磯貝 真央 名東クラブ
4 岩田 建佑 名東クラブ
5 大塚 喬斗 三好FC
6 加藤 竣也 フェルボール愛知
7 金子 貴裕 高浜FC
8 倉田 裕矢 名東クラブ
9 今野 修史 三好FC
10 清水 喜教 フェルボール愛知
11 正治 愛朗 モノリス
12 鷲見 拓真 岐阜バーモス
13 永井 翔 愛知FC庄内
14 中川 昌哉 フェルボール小牧
15 バエッサルーカス 名古屋S.S
16 福田 将史 佐屋中学校
17 宮地 孝徳 愛知FC庄内
18 毛利 隼人 モノリス
19 森田 健路 名古屋FC
20 山内 順司 グランパス
21 山口 裕之 春日井東部中学校
22 山田 翔司 グランパス
23 鷲津 雄大 愛知FC一宮
24 戸田 匡紀
25 光武 和希
26 中村 友人
27 山下 賢杜

2009年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 岩瀬 聖真 FC.FERVOR小牧
2 梶川 裕嗣 名古屋グランパス
3 片原 翔 FC.FERVOR
4 神谷 駿文 名古屋グランパス
5 川岸 泰平 FC四日市
6 川瀬 裕康 春日井市立東部中
7 甲木 健太 刈谷81FC
8 小林 健太 日比野中
9 小林 隼平 三好FC
10 佐藤 大樹 名古屋グランパス
11 下野 勇輝 三好FC
12 杉浦 豊 高針台中
13 杉野 健斗 岐阜VAMOS
14 高柳 裕紀 師勝中
15 田中 光 山田中
16 玉木 亮平 岐阜VAMOS
17 直井 瑞樹 名東クラブ
18 中根 隆 モノリスFC
19 成田 隆二 上郷中
20 西 拓哉 シルフィードFC
21 林 勇佑 モノリスFC
22 原田 浩平 三好FC
23 牧野 晋也 知多FC
24 丸山 奨貴 FC.FERVOR小牧
25 水野 兼太郎 高針台中
26 山内 渉 モノリスFC
27 山中 賢祐 FC.FERVOR小牧
28 山本 貴之 FC.FERVOR小牧
29 山本 涼太 東海スポーツ
30 加賀 邦弘 宝神中