OB紹介

2016年卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 伊藤 祐輝
SC豊田
2 中西 魁 ホペイロ刈谷
3 濱口 航平 MFC.VOICE
4 浅井 拓弥 鳴子台中
5 大村 優 名東クラブ
6 佐々木 葵 フェルボール愛知
7 辻本 悠斗 豊南中
9 近藤 赳留 ホペイロ刈谷
11 竹内 柊哉 刈谷81
12 舟山 和希 緑東FC
15 前原 亮輝 ホペイロ刈谷
16 安藤 貫成 猿投台中
17 石田 陸 FCV可児
18 鬼頭 虎太郎 日進西中
19 佐藤 朋生 豊南中
20 太田 悠吾 名古屋FC
21 伊藤 快 Naoya.S.S
25 佐藤 翔里 松平FC

2015年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 川口 真広 グランパスJY
2 竹内 一成 SC豊田
3 中川 達彦 SC豊田
4 中込 大介 三好FC
5 松岡 陸 神丘中
6 磯村 昻希 豊田AFC
7 光崎 伸 ホペイロ
8 加藤 大貴 SC豊田
9 神谷 椋士 ホペイロ
10 川瀬 賢也 千鳥丘中
11 中山 正隆 三好FC
12 花橋 亜蘭 FCフェルボール.愛知
13 三川 昌悟 Nagoya SS
14 山下 烈士 萩山中
15 伊藤 悠真 訓原中
16 神谷 凱士 ホペイロ
17 木邑 竜章 ホペイロ
18 中田 州翔 三好ヶ丘中
19 阪野 郁哉 Nagoya SS
20 兵藤 永涼 SC豊田
21 森崎 海斗 東海スポーツ
22 國廣 宇宙 埼玉在家中
23 古賀 翔太 三好ヶ丘中
24 大矢 優貴 山王中
25 竹村 拓 ホペイロ
26 飯島 大地 ホペイロ
27 久保 友紀 日進中
28 戸田 匠海 東浦北部中
29 野村 和幹 SC豊田
30 久田 陽介 御幸山中
31 藤原 寿希也 東郷中
32 松井 風帆 大府南中
33 山口 真司 みずほFC
34 横地 祐汰 滝の水FC
35 伊賀 航大 牧の池中
36 石川 凌也 FC東郷
37 岡田 寛太 FCプレジール
38 児玉 海 ドルフィン
39 瀬脇 健太 川名中
40 久保田 将矢 FCプレジール
41 鈴木 飛翔 三好中
42 田原 瑛侍 FCフェルボール.小牧
43 辻 仁規 一宮奥中
44 牧野 竜也 多治見小泉中
45 鈴木 裕介 三好FC

2014年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 大田 翼 アクア岡崎
2 城 純輝 アクアFC
3 古橋 雄司 竜神中
4 森山 巽貴 名東クラブ
5 東 克彦 ホペイロ
6 尾崎 就斗 知多東部中 
7 野村 祐太朗 FCフェルボール.愛知
8 渡辺 壮馬 みずほFC 
9 市瀬 岬 FCフェルボール.愛知
10 細萱 飛希 FCフェルボール.愛知
11 飛田 雄也 三好FC
12 西村 航太 Nagoya SS
13 阪野 徳彦 南天白中
14 安井 快 Nagoya SS
15 吉田 拓磨 Nagoya SS
16 伊藤 雅人 東海FC 
17 金 潤樹 愛知朝鮮中
18 野村 剛希 FCフェルボール.愛知
19 舟山 拓希 緑東FC
20 古田 悠樹 FCフェルボール.小牧
21 松井 雄大 FCプレジール
22 伊藤 葵 FCアルゴス
23 尾田 省吾 知多SC
24 白井 天斗 みよし南中
25 近藤 祥喜 みよし北中
26 野村 聖 インターシュレブン
27 渡辺 柊斗 名古屋FC 
28 赤池 大介 名東クラブ
29 伊藤 大輝 名東クラブ
30 佐藤 直樹 三好FC
31 富田 誠也 FCフェルボール.愛知
32 藤原 和之 名東クラブ

2013年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 伊藤 弘貴 フェルボール愛知
2 稲留 楓 SC豊田
3 倉田 凌詞 愛知FC庄内
4 小池 有 東海スポーツ
5 小室 貴大 モノリス
6 松田 響輝 シルフィード
7 村山 翔規 シルフィード
8 伊場 慎之介 モノリス
9 下田 拓夢 SC豊田
10 萩野 智明 フェルボール愛知
11 丸山 凌平 フェルボール愛知
12 村瀬 友哉 名古屋FC
13 大澤 俊太 フェルボール小牧
14 岸田 和之 日進西中
15 佐々木 隆 フェルボール愛知
16 面 恵太 日進西中
17 佐宗 岬 SC豊田
18 弁形 康太 千種台中
19 山本 悠平 フェルボール小牧
20 徳丸 勝巳 亀崎中
21 若杉 晃成 大森中
22 永山 拓樹 FC TOYOAKE
23 森下 将太 梅坪台中

2012年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 恩田 大輝 フェルヴォール小牧
2 禹 盛允 フェルヴォール小牧
3 佐々木 雄大 フェルヴォール愛知
4    
5 助野 寛人 東海スポーツ
6    
7 奥田 貴大 名古屋FC
8    
9 加藤 陵我 シルフィード
10 平松 侑一郎 シルフィード
11 千種 誠也 FC ERDE
12 太田 裕人 FC ERDE
13 櫻井 勝成 グランパス
14 鈴木 竜也 グランパス
15 浅井 純一 名東クラブ
16    
17 大平 爽介 滝の水FC
18 佐藤 重之 名古屋98FC
19 畑 潤基 名古屋SS
20    
21 石黒 達也 VAMOS
22 高橋 篤 JUBEN
23 氏原 貴彦 AIFA
24 羽田野 将史 アルゴス
25 山田 大地 ジーベック
26 安達 大樹 SC豊田
27 石川 湧介 愛知FC庄内
28 牛江 俊貴 FCV可児
29    
30 林 慶佑 青山中
31 黒田 竜輝 平針中
32 花井 昭吉 阿久比中
33 山本 貫太 弥富中
34 山下 翔悟 弥富北中

2011年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 川手 駿太郎 名古屋SS
2 夏 達龍 名古屋SS
3 山田 貴裕 名古屋SS
4 青木 廉 名古屋SS
5 惣宇利 昴輝 知多FC
6 宮本 達矢 知多FC
7 山下 大統 知多FC
8 冨田 俊司 知多FC
9    
10 山本 大 知多FC
11 下村 託矢 知多FC
12 西野 竜矢 知多FC
13 鈴木 健太 知多SC
14 木村 海渡 モノリスFC
15 安藤 義人 モノリスFC
16 金井 健太 モノリスFC
17 櫻井 源大 モノリスFC
18 三木 慶将 フェルヴォール愛知
19 三木 輝将 フェルヴォール愛知
20 杉浦 正樹 フェルヴォール愛知
21 高市 壮也 シルフィードFC
22 坪井 勇河 シルフィードFC
23 田村 隼大 愛知FC押切
24 松田 直也 愛知FC押切
25 竹内 裕也 愛知FC庄内
26 安藤 源剛 名古屋98
27 大矢 旭宏 名古屋98
28 若林 海音 三好FC
29 大西 貴也 三好FC
30 村田 知優 三好FC
31 川島 龍馬 瀬戸FC
32    
33 石川 亮太 刈谷81
34 久保 匠 千種FC
35 阿部 将司 FC ERDE
36 鈴木 功季 東海FC
37 久富 宏睦 三好ヶ丘中
38 新原 隆貴 山田中
39 平井 勝大 甲山中
40 山田 博哉 刈谷南中
41 市川 豪 植田中
42 武田 樹 日進東中
43 深谷 洸大 沓掛中
44 清水 隆之介 山田中
45 杉山 尚 日進西中
46 寺尾 優太 大森中
47 森山 嵐士 平針中
48 倉口 圭太 犬山東部中
49 渡邉 嘉之 浄心中
50 矢田 明誠 大高中

2010年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 会田 元気 フェルボール愛知
2 池田 昌弘 グランパス
3 磯貝 真央 名東クラブ
4 岩田 建佑 名東クラブ
5 大塚 喬斗 三好FC
6 加藤 竣也 フェルボール愛知
7 金子 貴裕 高浜FC
8 倉田 裕矢 名東クラブ
9 今野 修史 三好FC
10 清水 喜教 フェルボール愛知
11 正治 愛朗 モノリス
12 鷲見 拓真 岐阜バーモス
13 永井 翔 愛知FC庄内
14 中川 昌哉 フェルボール小牧
15 バエッサルーカス 名古屋S.S
16 福田 将史 佐屋中学校
17 宮地 孝徳 愛知FC庄内
18 毛利 隼人 モノリス
19 森田 健路 名古屋FC
20 山内 順司 グランパス
21 山口 裕之 春日井東部中学校
22 山田 翔司 グランパス
23 鷲津 雄大 愛知FC一宮
24 戸田 匡紀  
25 光武 和希  
26 中村 友人  
27 山下 賢杜  

2009年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 岩瀬 聖真 FC.FERVOR小牧
2 梶川 裕嗣 名古屋グランパス
3 片原 翔 FC.FERVOR
4 神谷 駿文 名古屋グランパス
5 川岸 泰平 FC四日市
6 川瀬 裕康 春日井市立東部中
7 甲木 健太 刈谷81FC
8 小林 健太 日比野中
9 小林 隼平 三好FC
10 佐藤 大樹 名古屋グランパス
11 下野 勇輝 三好FC
12 杉浦 豊 高針台中
13 杉野 健斗 岐阜VAMOS
14 高柳 裕紀 師勝中
15    
16 田中 光 山田中
17 玉木 亮平 岐阜VAMOS
18 直井 瑞樹 名東クラブ
19 中根 隆 モノリスFC
20 成田 隆二 上郷中
21 西 拓哉 シルフィードFC
22 林 勇佑 モノリスFC
23 原田 浩平 三好FC
24    
25 牧野 晋也 知多FC
26 丸山 奨貴 FC.FERVOR小牧
27 水野 兼太郎 高針台中
28 山内 渉 モノリスFC
29    
30 山中 賢祐 FC.FERVOR小牧
31 山本 貴之 FC.FERVOR小牧
32 山本 涼太 東海スポーツ
33 加賀 邦弘 宝神中

2008年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 赤瀬  輝 名古屋FC
2 安藤 武蔵 FCフェルヴォール
3 上村 光彦 FCフェルヴォール
4 岡田 恭介 名古屋FC
5 奥田 翔太 名古屋FC
6 奥山 祐規 日比野中
7 加藤  光 日比野中
8 川田  耀 東海スポーツ
9 久野 達哉 刈谷81FC
10 正治 崇寧  モノリスFC
11 土井 鴻樹 日比野中
12 羽根田 周平 SC豊田
13 廣末 優一 名古屋グランパス
14 増田  廉 日比野中
15 森田 康介 名古屋FC
16 横江 俊樹 名古屋98
17 石田 友太 豊正中
18 猪本 祐哉 愛知FC
19 魚住 英由 大曽根中
20 小沢 隼大 愛知FC
21 佐藤 正樹 師勝中
22 佐野 翔大 三好FC
23 辻  純平 猪高中
24 堀場 隆平 稲沢西中
25 森田 純也 緑東FC

2007年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 岩岡 佑弥 西郊中
2 岩本 知幸 岐阜VAMOS
3 小川 真司 岐阜VAMOS
4 神谷 悠太 四日市中央FC
5 小島 利樹 レインボー垂井FC
6 助野 優人 神丘中
7 高田 陸矢 四日市中央FC
8 山下 竜平 FCフェルヴォール
9 山田 智哉 モノリスFC
10 吉田 匡孝 FCフェルヴォール
11 渡部 俊太 緑東FC

2006年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 安藤 宗臣 FCフェルヴォール
2 稲生 翔矢 知多SC
3 稲熊 基博 愛知庄内FC
4 今川   晃 尾西第3中
5 岩本 浩揮 ドルフィンFC
6 遠藤   光 四日市中央FC
7 大石 真也 愛知庄内FC
8 大谷 和也 藤岡中
9 大津 貴弘 平田中
10 大矢 大揮 守山FC
11 奥村 佳也 名古屋98FC
12 尾上 雄基 大治中
13 小野 君呼 伊勢山中
14 小畠 生太 愛知庄内FC
15 加藤 大樹 三好FC
16 上垣内 宗文 豊田AFC
17 河合 雄介 伊勢山中
18 川畑 良介 緑東FC
19 川本 貴大 FCフェルヴォール
20 紀田 恭一郎 BJS
21 木戸 和也 大江中
22 木村 亮太 緑東FC
23 桐ヶ谷  新 東海スポーツ
24 小寺 悠介 富田中
25 近藤 伸哉 東海スポーツ
26 佐々木 薫 ZEALO4
27 佐々木 一弥 SC豊田
28 三本 成利 アクアFC
29 柴田 正太郎 BJS
30 白岩 直之 助光中
31 杉浦 克樹 名塚中
32 鈴木 恵介 長久手中
33 鈴木 慎二 日進中
34 鈴木 寛也 シルフィードFC
35 租開 康平 名古屋FC
36 高木 康平 SC豊田
37 武田 健治 モノリス
38 寺島 勇慈 名古屋FC
39 鳶田 伊織 名東クラブ
40 中野 宣一 神沢中
41 中林 達史 豊田AFC
42 成澤 翔太 高森台中
43 西松 秀祐 精華中
44 西村 文吾 長久手南中
45 西本 伸清 藤岡中
46 長谷川 拓也 アクアFC
47 羽田野 尚輝 豊橋ソルチ
48 服部 康史 緑東FC
49 早野 貴大 東海スポーツ
50 原田 省吾 扇台中
51 髭 亜希斗 扇台中
52 日比野 行秀 日比野中
53 深尾   巧 御田中
54 本間 弘之 原中
55 前田   怜 北中
56 松本 達也 南知多FC
57 松山 裕幸 北陵中
58 水谷 翔一 名塚中
59 森岡 竜矢 刈谷81FC
60 森田  透 矢田中
61 森田 鷹斗 東港中
62 山口 尚吾 弥富中
63 山口 太志 神沢中
64 山田 浩二 緑東FC
65 山田 雅之 弥富中
66 山中 大三 四日市中央FC
67 山本 洸哉 豊田AFC
68 山佳 哲也 豊田AFC
69 吉田 俊介 刈谷81FC
70 中谷 優太 三好FC

2005年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 石木 崇浩 名古屋クラブ
2 磯村 浩祐 FCフェルヴォール
3 伊藤 大貴 名古屋クラブ
4 伊藤   守 半田SC
5 井上 達裕 刈谷81FC
6 岩下 博之 FCフェルヴォール
7 大島 在周 新川中
8 大橋 有斗 四日市中央FC
9 大村   悠 御幸山中
10 岡本 拓也 SC豊田
11 小林 拓真 白鳥中
12 佐原 慶一 三好FC
13 柴田   豊 FCフェルヴォール
14 鈴木 豊也 愛知庄内FC
15 竹内 敏貴 熊野中
16 中村 郁亮 ユニオンクリップ
17 那須 翔太 川名中
18 成瀬 貴哉 竜南中
19 西尾 隆志 浜松富塚中
20 丹羽 悠介 御田中
21 布目 浩樹 シルフィードFC
22 橋岡 克仁 SC豊田
23 服部 友彦 緑東FC
24 松永 雄太 藤岡中
25 松本 良太 竜南中
26 森   大生 名古屋FC
27 森   聖也 SC豊田
28 山内 俊介 シルフィードFC
29 吉田 雄一 鳴海FC

2004年度卒業生

No. 名前 出身チーム
1 石崎 正浩 日比野中
2 井田 浩一 小牧FC
3 片山 雄太 一宮南部
4 亀山 大樹 瑞穂ヶ丘
5 川上 雄大 高岡中
6 木村 健吾 瑞穂ヶ丘
7 黒   浩和 緑東FC
8 佐藤 暁洋 瑞穂ヶ丘
9 鈴木 稔功 知多SC
10 宗   貴洋 藤沢エスポルチ
11 田中 久志 豊山中
12 中畠 星也 南陽東中
13 原 紳之佑 三好FC
14 針金   誠 豊山中
15 広瀬 和也 SC豊田
16 福島 啓太 三好FC
17 古本 達徳 瑞浪スパロズ
18 室井 良介 高針台中
19 吉武 喬太 名南中
20 福岡 文剛 日進中
21 大塚   亮 新川中
22 半田 吉拡 西枇杷島中
23 安田 和史 天白中
24 吉森 将平 シルフィードFC
25 河村 英敏 愛知FC